Fahrplan von "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. auf der Strecke Łowicz-Sieradz
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łowicz - Stare Grudze - Domaniewice - Kamień - Głowno - Bratoszewice - Stryków - Swędów - Glinnik - Smardzew - Zgierz - Łódź - Lublinek - Pabianice - Chechło Pierwsze - Dobroń - Kolumna - Łask - Borszewice Kolejowe - Zduńska Wola - Męcka Wola - Sieradz | 08:30 | See timetable on relationŁowicz-Sieradz, "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationŁowicz-Sieradz
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesGlinnik→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesGlinnik→Łódź
- Ticket pricesDobroń→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesSmardzew→Łódź
- Ticket pricesDomaniewice→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesDomaniewice→Łódź
- Ticket pricesZgierz→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesZgierz→Łódź
- Ticket pricesZduńska Wola→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesBorszewice Kolejowe→Zduńska Wola
- Ticket pricesŁask→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesPabianice→Zduńska Wola
- Ticket pricesPabianice→Łask
- Ticket pricesPabianice→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesPabianice→Kolumna
- Ticket pricesStryków→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesStryków→Pabianice
- Ticket pricesStryków→Łódź
- Ticket pricesŁowicz→Domaniewice
- Ticket pricesŁowicz→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesŁowicz→Stryków
- Ticket pricesŁowicz→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesŁowicz→Łódź
- Ticket pricesŁowicz→Głowno
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Zduńska Wola
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Borszewice Kolejowe
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Łask
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Pabianice
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Kolumna
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Stryków
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Łódź
- Ticket pricesKolumna→Zduńska Wola
- Ticket pricesKolumna→Sieradz
- Ticket pricesLublinek→Zduńska Wola
- Ticket pricesLublinek→Łask
- Ticket pricesBratoszewice→Zgierz