Fahrplan von "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. auf der Strecke Głowno-Zgierz
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Głowno - Bratoszewice - Stryków - Swędów - Glinnik - Smardzew - Zgierz | 14:41 14:41 | See timetable on relationGłowno-Zgierz, "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationGłowno-Zgierz
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesGlinnik→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesStryków→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Stryków
- Ticket pricesBratoszewice→Zgierz