Fahrplan von "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. auf der Strecke Łódź-Głowno
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łódź - Zgierz - Smardzew - Glinnik - Swędów - Stryków - Bratoszewice - Głowno | 11:53 11:53 | See timetable on relationŁódź-Głowno, "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. | |
2 | Łódź - Zgierz - Smardzew - Glinnik - Swędów - Stryków - Bratoszewice - Głowno | 04:41 | See timetable on relationŁódź-Głowno, "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationŁódź-Głowno
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesGlinnik→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesGlinnik→Łódź
- Ticket pricesSmardzew→Łódź
- Ticket pricesZgierz→Stryków
- Ticket pricesZgierz→Łódź
- Ticket pricesZgierz→Głowno
- Ticket pricesStryków→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesStryków→Łódź
- Ticket pricesStryków→Głowno
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Smardzew
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Stryków
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Głowno
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Swędów
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Stryków
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Łódź
- Ticket pricesBratoszewice→Zgierz