Fahrplan von PKS Leżajsk Sp. z o.o. auf der Strecke Leżajsk-Przeworsk
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leżajsk - Wierzawice - Dębno - Tryńcza - Wólka Małkowa - Gniewczyna Tryniecka - Gorliczyna - Przeworsk | 07:30 12:00 | See timetable on relationLeżajsk-Przeworsk, PKS Leżajsk Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationLeżajsk-Przeworsk
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesGorliczyna→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesTryńcza→Gorliczyna
- Ticket pricesTryńcza→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesTryńcza→Gniewczyna Tryniecka
- Ticket pricesTryńcza→Wólka Małkowa
- Ticket pricesDębno→Gorliczyna
- Ticket pricesDębno→Tryńcza
- Ticket pricesDębno→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesDębno→Gniewczyna Tryniecka
- Ticket pricesDębno→Wólka Małkowa
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Gorliczyna
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Tryńcza
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Dębno
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Wierzawice
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Gniewczyna Tryniecka
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Wólka Małkowa
- Ticket pricesWierzawice→Gorliczyna
- Ticket pricesWierzawice→Tryńcza
- Ticket pricesWierzawice→Dębno
- Ticket pricesWierzawice→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesWierzawice→Gniewczyna Tryniecka
- Ticket pricesWierzawice→Wólka Małkowa
- Ticket pricesGniewczyna Tryniecka→Gorliczyna
- Ticket pricesGniewczyna Tryniecka→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesWólka Małkowa→Gorliczyna
- Ticket pricesWólka Małkowa→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesWólka Małkowa→Gniewczyna Tryniecka