Fahrplan von PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sp.z o.o auf der Strecke Konstancin-Jeziorna-Baniocha
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstancin-Jeziorna - Borowina - Szymanów - Łubna - Baniocha | 05:05 06:00 07:05 15:30 16:30 18:05 20:05 | See timetable on relationKonstancin-Jeziorna-Baniocha, PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sp.z o.o | |
2 | Konstancin-Jeziorna - Borowina - Szymanów - Łubna - Baniocha | 08:00 09:40 11:50 14:10 | See timetable on relationKonstancin-Jeziorna-Baniocha, PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sp.z o.o |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationKonstancin-Jeziorna-Baniocha
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesSzymanów→Łubna
- Ticket pricesSzymanów→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesSzymanów→Borowina
- Ticket pricesSzymanów→Baniocha
- Ticket pricesŁubna→Szymanów
- Ticket pricesŁubna→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesŁubna→Borowina
- Ticket pricesŁubna→Baniocha
- Ticket pricesKonstancin-Jeziorna→Szymanów
- Ticket pricesKonstancin-Jeziorna→Łubna
- Ticket pricesKonstancin-Jeziorna→Borowina
- Ticket pricesKonstancin-Jeziorna→Baniocha
- Ticket pricesBorowina→Szymanów
- Ticket pricesBorowina→Łubna
- Ticket pricesBorowina→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesBorowina→Baniocha