Fahrplan von PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sp.z o.o auf der Strecke Góra Kalwaria-Konstancin-Jeziorna
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Góra Kalwaria - Moczydłów - Wólka Załęska - Podłęcze - Dębówka - Dębówka - Kawęczyn - Cieciszew - Słomczyn - Łyczyn - Parcela-Obory - Obory - Konstancin-Jeziorna | 04:40 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:55 14:55 16:45 18:45 | See timetable on relationGóra Kalwaria-Konstancin-Jeziorna, PKS Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sp.z o.o |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationGóra Kalwaria-Konstancin-Jeziorna
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Kawęczyn
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Obory
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Cieciszew
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Łyczyn
- Ticket pricesPodłęcze→Dębówka
- Ticket pricesPodłęcze→Kawęczyn
- Ticket pricesPodłęcze→Obory
- Ticket pricesPodłęcze→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesPodłęcze→Cieciszew
- Ticket pricesPodłęcze→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesPodłęcze→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesPodłęcze→Dębówka
- Ticket pricesPodłęcze→Łyczyn
- Ticket pricesWólka Załęska→Dębówka
- Ticket pricesWólka Załęska→Podłęcze
- Ticket pricesWólka Załęska→Kawęczyn
- Ticket pricesWólka Załęska→Obory
- Ticket pricesWólka Załęska→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesWólka Załęska→Cieciszew
- Ticket pricesWólka Załęska→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesWólka Załęska→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesWólka Załęska→Dębówka
- Ticket pricesWólka Załęska→Łyczyn
- Ticket pricesKawęczyn→Obory
- Ticket pricesKawęczyn→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesKawęczyn→Cieciszew
- Ticket pricesKawęczyn→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesKawęczyn→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesKawęczyn→Łyczyn
- Ticket pricesObory→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesSłomczyn→Obory
- Ticket pricesSłomczyn→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesSłomczyn→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesSłomczyn→Łyczyn
- Ticket pricesMoczydłów→Dębówka
- Ticket pricesMoczydłów→Podłęcze
- Ticket pricesMoczydłów→Wólka Załęska
- Ticket pricesMoczydłów→Kawęczyn
- Ticket pricesMoczydłów→Obory
- Ticket pricesMoczydłów→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesMoczydłów→Cieciszew
- Ticket pricesMoczydłów→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesMoczydłów→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesMoczydłów→Dębówka
- Ticket pricesMoczydłów→Łyczyn
- Ticket pricesCieciszew→Obory
- Ticket pricesCieciszew→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesCieciszew→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesCieciszew→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesCieciszew→Łyczyn
- Ticket pricesParcela-Obory→Obory
- Ticket pricesParcela-Obory→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Dębówka
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Kawęczyn
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Obory
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Cieciszew
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesDębówka→Łyczyn
- Ticket pricesGóra Kalwaria→Dębówka
- Ticket pricesGóra Kalwaria→Podłęcze
- Ticket pricesGóra Kalwaria→Wólka Załęska
- Ticket pricesGóra Kalwaria→Kawęczyn
- Ticket pricesGóra Kalwaria→Obory
- Ticket pricesGóra Kalwaria→Słomczyn
- Ticket pricesGóra Kalwaria→Moczydłów
- Ticket pricesGóra Kalwaria→Cieciszew
- Ticket pricesGóra Kalwaria→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesGóra Kalwaria→Konstancin-Jeziorna
- Ticket pricesGóra Kalwaria→Dębówka
- Ticket pricesGóra Kalwaria→Łyczyn
- Ticket pricesŁyczyn→Obory
- Ticket pricesŁyczyn→Parcela-Obory
- Ticket pricesŁyczyn→Konstancin-Jeziorna