Fahrplan von PKS w Rzeszowie S.A. auf der Strecke Rzeszów-Cierpisz
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rzeszów - Tyczyn - Kielnarowa - Chmielnik - Wola Rafałowska - Cierpisz | 07:45 13:20 14:15 16:30 20:35 | See timetable on relationRzeszów-Cierpisz, PKS w Rzeszowie S.A. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationRzeszów-Cierpisz
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesTyczyn→Wola Rafałowska
- Ticket pricesTyczyn→Cierpisz
- Ticket pricesTyczyn→Chmielnik
- Ticket pricesTyczyn→Kielnarowa
- Ticket pricesWola Rafałowska→Cierpisz
- Ticket pricesRzeszów→Tyczyn
- Ticket pricesRzeszów→Wola Rafałowska
- Ticket pricesRzeszów→Cierpisz
- Ticket pricesRzeszów→Chmielnik
- Ticket pricesRzeszów→Kielnarowa
- Ticket pricesChmielnik→Wola Rafałowska
- Ticket pricesChmielnik→Cierpisz
- Ticket pricesKielnarowa→Wola Rafałowska
- Ticket pricesKielnarowa→Cierpisz
- Ticket pricesKielnarowa→Chmielnik