Fahrplan von PKS Gdynia S.A. auf der Strecke Puck-Władysławowo
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puck - Gnieżdżewo - Swarzewo - Władysławowo | 12:50 | See timetable on relationPuck-Władysławowo, PKS Gdynia S.A. | |
2 | Puck - Gnieżdżewo - Łebcz - Strzelno - Mieroszyno - Czarny Młyn - Tupadły - Jastrzębia Góra - Rozewie - Chłapowo - Władysławowo | 08:20 11:15 13:15 16:15 | See timetable on relationPuck-Władysławowo, PKS Gdynia S.A. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationPuck-Władysławowo
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesPuck→Gnieżdżewo
- Ticket pricesPuck→Władysławowo
- Ticket pricesPuck→Jastrzębia Góra
- Ticket pricesPuck→Chłapowo
- Ticket pricesPuck→Swarzewo
- Ticket pricesPuck→Rozewie
- Ticket pricesGnieżdżewo→Puck
- Ticket pricesGnieżdżewo→Władysławowo
- Ticket pricesGnieżdżewo→Jastrzębia Góra
- Ticket pricesGnieżdżewo→Chłapowo
- Ticket pricesGnieżdżewo→Swarzewo
- Ticket pricesGnieżdżewo→Rozewie
- Ticket pricesWładysławowo→Puck
- Ticket pricesWładysławowo→Gnieżdżewo
- Ticket pricesWładysławowo→Jastrzębia Góra
- Ticket pricesWładysławowo→Chłapowo
- Ticket pricesWładysławowo→Rozewie
- Ticket pricesJastrzębia Góra→Władysławowo
- Ticket pricesJastrzębia Góra→Chłapowo
- Ticket pricesJastrzębia Góra→Rozewie
- Ticket pricesChłapowo→Władysławowo
- Ticket pricesSwarzewo→Puck
- Ticket pricesSwarzewo→Gnieżdżewo
- Ticket pricesSwarzewo→Władysławowo
- Ticket pricesSwarzewo→Jastrzębia Góra
- Ticket pricesSwarzewo→Chłapowo
- Ticket pricesSwarzewo→Rozewie
- Ticket pricesRozewie→Władysławowo
- Ticket pricesRozewie→Chłapowo