Fahrplan von PKS w Bytowie S.A. auf der Strecke Bytów-Jaranty
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bytów - Niezabyszewo - Tuchomko - Tuchomie - Ciemno - Gliśno Wielkie - Borzyszkowy - Ostrowite - Lipnica - Kiedrowice - Laska - Zapceń - Laska - Kiedrowice - Lipnica - Osusznica - Kiedrowice - Owsne Ostrowy - Jaranty | 08:00 11:00 | See timetable on relationBytów-Jaranty, PKS w Bytowie S.A. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationBytów-Jaranty
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesKiedrowice→Osusznica
- Ticket pricesKiedrowice→Lipnica
- Ticket pricesKiedrowice→Jaranty
- Ticket pricesKiedrowice→Owsne Ostrowy
- Ticket pricesBorzyszkowy→Kiedrowice
- Ticket pricesBorzyszkowy→Ostrowite
- Ticket pricesBorzyszkowy→Osusznica
- Ticket pricesBorzyszkowy→Lipnica
- Ticket pricesBorzyszkowy→Jaranty
- Ticket pricesBorzyszkowy→Owsne Ostrowy
- Ticket pricesOstrowite→Kiedrowice
- Ticket pricesOstrowite→Osusznica
- Ticket pricesOstrowite→Lipnica
- Ticket pricesOstrowite→Jaranty
- Ticket pricesOstrowite→Owsne Ostrowy
- Ticket pricesOsusznica→Kiedrowice
- Ticket pricesOsusznica→Jaranty
- Ticket pricesOsusznica→Owsne Ostrowy
- Ticket pricesBytów→Kiedrowice
- Ticket pricesBytów→Borzyszkowy
- Ticket pricesBytów→Ostrowite
- Ticket pricesBytów→Osusznica
- Ticket pricesBytów→Lipnica
- Ticket pricesBytów→Jaranty
- Ticket pricesBytów→Owsne Ostrowy
- Ticket pricesLipnica→Kiedrowice
- Ticket pricesLipnica→Osusznica
- Ticket pricesLipnica→Jaranty
- Ticket pricesLipnica→Owsne Ostrowy
- Ticket pricesOwsne Ostrowy→Jaranty