Fahrplan von PKS w Bolesławcu Spółka z o.o. auf der Strecke Bolesławiec-Chmielno
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolesławiec - Łaziska - Stare Jaroszowice - Żeliszów - Ustronie - Gaszów - Chmielno | 16:00 | See timetable on relationBolesławiec-Chmielno, PKS w Bolesławcu Spółka z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationBolesławiec-Chmielno
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesStare Jaroszowice→Chmielno
- Ticket pricesStare Jaroszowice→Żeliszów
- Ticket pricesStare Jaroszowice→Gaszów
- Ticket pricesStare Jaroszowice→Ustronie
- Ticket pricesBolesławiec→Stare Jaroszowice
- Ticket pricesBolesławiec→Chmielno
- Ticket pricesBolesławiec→Łaziska
- Ticket pricesBolesławiec→Żeliszów
- Ticket pricesBolesławiec→Gaszów
- Ticket pricesBolesławiec→Ustronie
- Ticket pricesŁaziska→Stare Jaroszowice
- Ticket pricesŁaziska→Chmielno
- Ticket pricesŁaziska→Żeliszów
- Ticket pricesŁaziska→Gaszów
- Ticket pricesŁaziska→Ustronie
- Ticket pricesŻeliszów→Chmielno
- Ticket pricesŻeliszów→Gaszów
- Ticket pricesŻeliszów→Ustronie
- Ticket pricesGaszów→Chmielno
- Ticket pricesUstronie→Chmielno
- Ticket pricesUstronie→Gaszów