Fahrplan von PKS w Ostrowcu Św. S.A. auf der Strecke Opatów-Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opatów - Adamów - Rosochy - Przeuszyn - Buszkowice - Jastków - Ćmielów - Lechów - Ćmielów - Brzóstowa - Grójec - Bodzechów - Goździelin - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 06:50 15:15 | See timetable on relationOpatów-Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, PKS w Ostrowcu Św. S.A. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationOpatów-Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesOpatów→Przeuszyn
- Ticket pricesOpatów→Adamów
- Ticket pricesOpatów→Rosochy
- Ticket pricesOpatów→Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- Ticket pricesAdamów→Przeuszyn
- Ticket pricesAdamów→Rosochy
- Ticket pricesRosochy→Przeuszyn