Fahrplan von PKS w Ostrowcu Św. S.A. auf der Strecke Opatów-Iwaniska
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opatów - Czerników Opatowski - Kobylanki - Kobylany - Tęcza - Iwaniska | 16:10 | See timetable on relationOpatów-Iwaniska, PKS w Ostrowcu Św. S.A. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationOpatów-Iwaniska
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesOpatów→Kobylany
- Ticket pricesOpatów→Czerników Opatowski
- Ticket pricesOpatów→Iwaniska
- Ticket pricesOpatów→Kobylanki
- Ticket pricesCzerników Opatowski→Kobylany
- Ticket pricesCzerników Opatowski→Kobylanki