Fahrplan von PGZK-JASIEL Sp. z o.o. auf der Strecke Łubno-Opace-Jasło
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łubno-Opace - Łubno Szlacheckie - Łajsce - Zarzecze - Nowy Glinik - Łaski - Sobniów - Jasło | 08:04 | See timetable on relationŁubno-Opace-Jasło, PGZK-JASIEL Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationŁubno-Opace-Jasło
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesŁaski→Jasło
- Ticket pricesŁaski→Sobniów
- Ticket pricesŁajsce→Zarzecze
- Ticket pricesŁajsce→Jasło
- Ticket pricesŁajsce→Sobniów
- Ticket pricesŁajsce→Łaski
- Ticket pricesŁajsce→Nowy Glinik
- Ticket pricesNowy Glinik→Sobniów
- Ticket pricesNowy Glinik→Jasło
- Ticket pricesNowy Glinik→Łaski
- Ticket pricesSobniów→Jasło
- Ticket pricesZarzecze→Łaski
- Ticket pricesZarzecze→Nowy Glinik
- Ticket pricesZarzecze→Jasło
- Ticket pricesZarzecze→Sobniów
- Ticket pricesŁubno Szlacheckie→Jasło
- Ticket pricesŁubno Szlacheckie→Łaski
- Ticket pricesŁubno Szlacheckie→Łajsce
- Ticket pricesŁubno Szlacheckie→Nowy Glinik
- Ticket pricesŁubno Szlacheckie→Zarzecze
- Ticket pricesŁubno Szlacheckie→Sobniów
- Ticket pricesŁubno-Opace→Jasło
- Ticket pricesŁubno-Opace→Łaski
- Ticket pricesŁubno-Opace→Łajsce
- Ticket pricesŁubno-Opace→Nowy Glinik
- Ticket pricesŁubno-Opace→Sobniów
- Ticket pricesŁubno-Opace→Zarzecze
- Ticket pricesŁubno-Opace→Łubno Szlacheckie