Fahrplan von PGZK-JASIEL Sp. z o.o. auf der Strecke Skołyszyn-Jasło
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skołyszyn - Bączal Górny - Opacie - Trzcinica - Jareniówka - Jasło | 07:25 | See timetable on relationSkołyszyn-Jasło, PGZK-JASIEL Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationSkołyszyn-Jasło
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesTrzcinica→Jasło
- Ticket pricesTrzcinica→Jareniówka
- Ticket pricesSkołyszyn→Jasło
- Ticket pricesSkołyszyn→Trzcinica
- Ticket pricesBączal Górny→Jasło
- Ticket pricesBączal Górny→Trzcinica
- Ticket pricesBączal Górny→Jareniówka
- Ticket pricesBączal Górny→Opacie
- Ticket pricesJareniówka→Jasło
- Ticket pricesOpacie→Jasło
- Ticket pricesOpacie→Trzcinica
- Ticket pricesOpacie→Jareniówka