Fahrplan von OMEGA-BUS auf der Strecke Łuków-Lublin
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łuków - Świderki - Wojcieszków - Serokomla - Kock - Firlej - Lubartów - Niemce - Lublin | 05:35 11:45 | See timetable on relationŁuków-Lublin, OMEGA-BUS |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationŁuków-Lublin
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
We do not sell tickets on such relation for carrierOMEGA-BUS