Fahrplan von PKS Gryfice Sp. z o.o. auf der Strecke Gryfice-Płoty
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gryfice - Brodniki - Lubin - Baszewice - Trzygłów - Mechowo - Wytok - Truskolas - Mechowo - Sowno - Płoty | 11:30 15:40 | See timetable on relationGryfice-Płoty, PKS Gryfice Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationGryfice-Płoty
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesLubin→Płoty
- Ticket pricesBrodniki→Lubin
- Ticket pricesBrodniki→Płoty
- Ticket pricesGryfice→Lubin
- Ticket pricesGryfice→Brodniki
- Ticket pricesGryfice→Płoty