Fahrplan von DARJAN auf der Strecke Końskie-Paruchy
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Końskie - Dyszów - Rogów - Młynek Nieświński - Czysta - Drutarnia - Stara Kuźnica - Nieświń - Baczyna - Paruchy | 06:35 13:45 15:25 | See timetable on relationKońskie-Paruchy, DARJAN | |
2 | Końskie - Dyszów - Rogów - Młynek Nieświński - Czysta - Drutarnia - Stara Kuźnica - Nieświń - Baczyna - Paruchy | 07:10 11:11 15:10 | See timetable on relationKońskie-Paruchy, DARJAN |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationKońskie-Paruchy
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Młynek Nieświński
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Rogów
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Nieświń
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Paruchy
- Ticket pricesKońskie→Baczyna
- Ticket pricesMłynek Nieświński→Końskie
- Ticket pricesMłynek Nieświński→Rogów
- Ticket pricesMłynek Nieświński→Nieświń
- Ticket pricesMłynek Nieświński→Paruchy
- Ticket pricesMłynek Nieświński→Baczyna
- Ticket pricesRogów→Końskie
- Ticket pricesRogów→Młynek Nieświński
- Ticket pricesRogów→Nieświń
- Ticket pricesRogów→Paruchy
- Ticket pricesRogów→Baczyna
- Ticket pricesNieświń→Końskie
- Ticket pricesNieświń→Młynek Nieświński
- Ticket pricesNieświń→Rogów
- Ticket pricesNieświń→Paruchy
- Ticket pricesNieświń→Baczyna
- Ticket pricesParuchy→Końskie
- Ticket pricesParuchy→Młynek Nieświński
- Ticket pricesParuchy→Rogów
- Ticket pricesParuchy→Nieświń
- Ticket pricesParuchy→Baczyna
- Ticket pricesBaczyna→Końskie
- Ticket pricesBaczyna→Młynek Nieświński
- Ticket pricesBaczyna→Rogów
- Ticket pricesBaczyna→Nieświń
- Ticket pricesBaczyna→Paruchy