Fahrplan von POLREGIO auf der Strecke Kościerzyna-Chojnice
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kościerzyna - Garczyn - Łubiana - Lipusz - Lipuska Huta - Kalisz - Dziemiany - Raduń - Lubnia - Brusy - Żabno - Męcikał - Powałki - Chojnice | 09:18 09:18 09:18 09:18 15:31 15:31 18:42 18:42 | See timetable on relationKościerzyna-Chojnice, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationKościerzyna-Chojnice
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesDziemiany→Chojnice
- Ticket pricesDziemiany→Raduń
- Ticket pricesKościerzyna→Chojnice
- Ticket pricesKościerzyna→Kalisz
- Ticket pricesKościerzyna→Dziemiany
- Ticket pricesKościerzyna→Łubiana
- Ticket pricesKościerzyna→Lubnia
- Ticket pricesKościerzyna→Lipusz
- Ticket pricesKościerzyna→Brusy
- Ticket pricesŁubiana→Dziemiany
- Ticket pricesŁubiana→Lipusz
- Ticket pricesLubnia→Chojnice
- Ticket pricesLubnia→Powałki
- Ticket pricesLubnia→Brusy
- Ticket pricesRaduń→Chojnice
- Ticket pricesLipusz→Chojnice
- Ticket pricesLipusz→Dziemiany
- Ticket pricesLipusz→Lubnia
- Ticket pricesLipusz→Brusy
- Ticket pricesBrusy→Chojnice
- Ticket pricesBrusy→Męcikał