Fahrplan von POLREGIO auf der Strecke Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski-Skarżysko-Kamienna
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Boksycka - Kunów - Staw Kunowski - Brody - Styków - Starachowice - Wąchock - Marcinków - Skarżysko Kościelne - Skarżysko-Kamienna | 06:33 06:35 10:30 10:36 19:30 19:30 22:35 22:36 | See timetable on relationOstrowiec Świętokrzyski-Skarżysko-Kamienna, POLREGIO |
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesStarachowice→Marcinków
- Ticket pricesStarachowice→Skarżysko-Kamienna
- Ticket pricesStarachowice→Wąchock
- Ticket pricesStarachowice→Skarżysko Kościelne
- Ticket pricesStaw Kunowski→Skarżysko-Kamienna
- Ticket pricesBrody→Starachowice
- Ticket pricesBrody→Skarżysko-Kamienna
- Ticket pricesBoksycka→Starachowice
- Ticket pricesWąchock→Skarżysko-Kamienna
- Ticket pricesKunów→Starachowice
- Ticket pricesKunów→Skarżysko-Kamienna
- Ticket pricesStyków→Starachowice
- Ticket pricesStyków→Skarżysko-Kamienna
- Ticket pricesStyków→Wąchock
- Ticket pricesOstrowiec Świętokrzyski→Starachowice
- Ticket pricesOstrowiec Świętokrzyski→Skarżysko-Kamienna
- Ticket pricesOstrowiec Świętokrzyski→Staw Kunowski
- Ticket pricesOstrowiec Świętokrzyski→Brody
- Ticket pricesOstrowiec Świętokrzyski→Boksycka
- Ticket pricesOstrowiec Świętokrzyski→Wąchock
- Ticket pricesOstrowiec Świętokrzyski→Kunów
- Ticket pricesOstrowiec Świętokrzyski→Skarżysko Kościelne