Fahrplan von "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. auf der Strecke Poznań-Łódź
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poznań - Środa Wielkopolska - Jarocin - Pleszew - Ostrów Wielkopolski - Nowe Skalmierzyce - Kalisz - Opatówek - Błaszki - Sieradz - Zduńska Wola - Łask - Kolumna - Pabianice - Łódź | 15:42 | See timetable on relationPoznań-Łódź, "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationPoznań-Łódź
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesBłaszki→Łódź
- Ticket pricesZduńska Wola→Łask
- Ticket pricesZduńska Wola→Pabianice
- Ticket pricesZduńska Wola→Łódź
- Ticket pricesŁask→Pabianice
- Ticket pricesŁask→Łódź
- Ticket pricesŁask→Kolumna
- Ticket pricesPabianice→Łódź
- Ticket pricesSieradz→Zduńska Wola
- Ticket pricesSieradz→Łask
- Ticket pricesSieradz→Pabianice
- Ticket pricesSieradz→Łódź
- Ticket pricesKalisz→Łódź
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Nowe Skalmierzyce
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Łask
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Pleszew
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Kalisz
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Łódź
- Ticket pricesPoznań→Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Ticket pricesKolumna→Pabianice
- Ticket pricesKolumna→Łódź