Fahrplan von "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. auf der Strecke Łowicz-Łódź
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łowicz - Domaniewice - Głowno - Stryków - Zgierz - Łódź | 06:42 | See timetable on relationŁowicz-Łódź, "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. | |
2 | Łowicz - Stare Grudze - Domaniewice - Kamień - Głowno - Bratoszewice - Stryków - Swędów - Glinnik - Smardzew - Zgierz - Łódź | 04:02 04:02 05:04 05:46 06:08 07:51 10:10 10:10 11:39 11:39 13:06 13:29 15:00 15:40 17:00 17:00 17:53 18:53 19:57 19:57 21:13 | See timetable on relationŁowicz-Łódź, "Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna" Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationŁowicz-Łódź
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesGlinnik→Łódź
- Ticket pricesSmardzew→Łódź
- Ticket pricesDomaniewice→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesDomaniewice→Łowicz
- Ticket pricesDomaniewice→Łódź
- Ticket pricesZgierz→Stryków
- Ticket pricesZgierz→Łowicz
- Ticket pricesZgierz→Łódź
- Ticket pricesZgierz→Głowno
- Ticket pricesStryków→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesStryków→Łowicz
- Ticket pricesStryków→Łódź
- Ticket pricesStryków→Głowno
- Ticket pricesŁowicz→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesŁowicz→Stryków
- Ticket pricesŁowicz→Łódź
- Ticket pricesŁowicz→Głowno
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Smardzew
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Domaniewice
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Stryków
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Łowicz
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Głowno
- Ticket pricesŁódź→Swędów
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Łowicz
- Ticket pricesGłowno→Łódź
- Ticket pricesBratoszewice→Zgierz
- Ticket pricesSwędów→Łódź