Fahrplan von PKS w Bytowie S.A. auf der Strecke Lipnica-Kiedrowice
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lipnica - Kiedrowice - Laska - Mielno - Budy - Kłonecznica - Zapceń - Kiedrowice - Zapceń - Sątoczno - Stoltmany - Modrzejewo - Rudniki - Luboń - Zapceń - Luboń - Sierzywk - Smołdziny - Kiedrowice | 16:00 | See timetable on relationLipnica-Kiedrowice, PKS w Bytowie S.A. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationLipnica-Kiedrowice
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesKiedrowice→Smołdziny
- Ticket pricesSmołdziny→Kiedrowice
- Ticket pricesLipnica→Kiedrowice
- Ticket pricesLipnica→Smołdziny