Fahrplan von PKS Gdańsk auf der Strecke Kleszczewko-Pszczółki
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kleszczewko - Różyny - Skowarcz - Ostrowite - Pszczółki | 07:25 09:05 14:55 16:45 | See timetable on relationKleszczewko-Pszczółki, PKS Gdańsk |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationKleszczewko-Pszczółki
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesKleszczewko→Ostrowite
- Ticket pricesKleszczewko→Pszczółki
- Ticket pricesKleszczewko→Skowarcz
- Ticket pricesKleszczewko→Różyny
- Ticket pricesOstrowite→Pszczółki
- Ticket pricesSkowarcz→Ostrowite
- Ticket pricesSkowarcz→Pszczółki
- Ticket pricesRóżyny→Ostrowite
- Ticket pricesRóżyny→Pszczółki
- Ticket pricesRóżyny→Skowarcz