Fahrplan von POLREGIO auf der Strecke Goleniów-Świnoujście
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goleniów - Białuń - Łoźnica - Rokita - Wysoka Kamieńska - Parłówko - Troszyn - Wolin - Mokrzyca Wielka - Ładzin - Warnowo - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście | 04:51 04:51 04:51 | See timetable on relationGoleniów-Świnoujście, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationGoleniów-Świnoujście
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesWolin→Międzyzdroje
- Ticket pricesWolin→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesGoleniów→Łoźnica
- Ticket pricesGoleniów→Wolin
- Ticket pricesGoleniów→Międzyzdroje
- Ticket pricesGoleniów→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesGoleniów→Białuń
- Ticket pricesMiędzyzdroje→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesRokita→Wysoka Kamieńska
- Ticket pricesWysoka Kamieńska→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesWarnowo→Międzyzdroje
- Ticket pricesWarnowo→Świnoujście