Fahrplan von Oskar auf der Strecke Wrocław-Albstadt
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrocław - Legnica - Łagów - Zgorzelec - Selb - Edelsfeld - Burgthann - Gunzenhausen - Kaisheim - Tapfheim - Ulm - Gammertingen - Albstadt | 05:50 | See timetable on relationWrocław-Albstadt, Oskar |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationWrocław-Albstadt
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Ulm
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Tapfheim
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Selb
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Kaisheim
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Gunzenhausen
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Gammertingen
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Edelsfeld
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Burgthann
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Albstadt
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Ulm
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Tapfheim
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Selb
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Kaisheim
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Gunzenhausen
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Gammertingen
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Edelsfeld
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Burgthann
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Albstadt
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Ulm
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Tapfheim
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Selb
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Kaisheim
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Gunzenhausen
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Gammertingen
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Edelsfeld
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Burgthann
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Albstadt
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Ulm
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Tapfheim
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Selb
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Kaisheim
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Gunzenhausen
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Gammertingen
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Edelsfeld
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Burgthann
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Albstadt