Fahrplan von Oskar auf der Strecke Wrocław-Oldenburg
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrocław - Legnica - Łagów - Zgorzelec - Cottbus - Potsdam - Stendal - Meßdorf - Sprakensehl - Bomlitz - Kirchlinteln - Verden - Oldenburg | 05:50 | See timetable on relationWrocław-Oldenburg, Oskar |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationWrocław-Oldenburg
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Verden
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Stendal
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Sprakensehl
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Potsdam
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Oldenburg
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Meßdorf
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Kirchlinteln
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Cottbus
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Bomlitz
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Verden
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Stendal
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Sprakensehl
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Potsdam
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Oldenburg
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Meßdorf
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Kirchlinteln
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Cottbus
- Ticket pricesLegnica→Bomlitz
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Verden
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Stendal
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Sprakensehl
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Potsdam
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Oldenburg
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Meßdorf
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Kirchlinteln
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Cottbus
- Ticket pricesWrocław→Bomlitz
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Verden
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Stendal
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Sprakensehl
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Potsdam
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Oldenburg
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Meßdorf
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Kirchlinteln
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Cottbus
- Ticket pricesŁagów→Bomlitz