Fahrplan von Tanibus-24 auf der Strecke Frankfurt am Main-Malbork
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankfurt am Main - Herleshausen - Goseck - Riesa - Müllrose - Sarbinowo - Stargard - Ostropole - Szczecinek - Kościerzyna - Puc - Malbork | 04:00 | See timetable on relationFrankfurt am Main-Malbork, Tanibus-24 |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationFrankfurt am Main-Malbork
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesRiesa→Ostropole
- Ticket pricesRiesa→Malbork
- Ticket pricesRiesa→Puc
- Ticket pricesRiesa→Szczecinek
- Ticket pricesRiesa→Kościerzyna
- Ticket pricesRiesa→Stargard
- Ticket pricesRiesa→Sarbinowo
- Ticket pricesMüllrose→Ostropole
- Ticket pricesMüllrose→Malbork
- Ticket pricesMüllrose→Puc
- Ticket pricesMüllrose→Szczecinek
- Ticket pricesMüllrose→Kościerzyna
- Ticket pricesMüllrose→Stargard
- Ticket pricesMüllrose→Sarbinowo
- Ticket pricesHerleshausen→Ostropole
- Ticket pricesHerleshausen→Malbork
- Ticket pricesHerleshausen→Puc
- Ticket pricesHerleshausen→Szczecinek
- Ticket pricesHerleshausen→Kościerzyna
- Ticket pricesHerleshausen→Stargard
- Ticket pricesHerleshausen→Sarbinowo
- Ticket pricesGoseck→Ostropole
- Ticket pricesGoseck→Malbork
- Ticket pricesGoseck→Puc
- Ticket pricesGoseck→Szczecinek
- Ticket pricesGoseck→Kościerzyna
- Ticket pricesGoseck→Stargard
- Ticket pricesGoseck→Sarbinowo
- Ticket pricesFrankfurt am Main→Ostropole
- Ticket pricesFrankfurt am Main→Malbork
- Ticket pricesFrankfurt am Main→Puc
- Ticket pricesFrankfurt am Main→Szczecinek
- Ticket pricesFrankfurt am Main→Kościerzyna
- Ticket pricesFrankfurt am Main→Stargard
- Ticket pricesFrankfurt am Main→Sarbinowo