Fahrplan von POLREGIO auf der Strecke Kraków-Żywiec
Nr. | Einzelheiten | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraków - Skawina - Rzozów - Radziszów - wola radziszowska - Wola Radziszowska - Podolany - Leńcze - Przytkowice - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska - Stronie - Stryszów - Dąbrówka - Zembrzyce - Sucha Beskidzka - Stryszawa - Lachowice - Kurów - Hucisko - Pewel Wielka - Jeleśnia - Pewel Mała - Sporysz - Żywiec | 15:42 15:42 15:42 | See timetable on relationKraków-Żywiec, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationKraków-Żywiec
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesSucha Beskidzka→Żywiec
- Ticket pricesJeleśnia→Żywiec
- Ticket pricesKraków→Sucha Beskidzka
- Ticket pricesKraków→Stryszów
- Ticket pricesKraków→Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
- Ticket pricesKraków→Podolany
- Ticket pricesKraków→Wola Radziszowska
- Ticket pricesKraków→Jeleśnia
- Ticket pricesKraków→Radziszów
- Ticket pricesKraków→Leńcze
- Ticket pricesKraków→Stronie
- Ticket pricesKraków→Żywiec
- Ticket pricesKraków→Stryszawa
- Ticket pricesKraków→Lachowice
- Ticket pricesKraków→Skawina
- Ticket pricesKraków→Przytkowice
- Ticket pricesKraków→Zembrzyce
- Ticket pricesStryszawa→Lachowice
- Ticket pricesLachowice→Żywiec
- Ticket pricesSkawina→Sucha Beskidzka
- Ticket pricesSkawina→Radziszów
- Ticket pricesSkawina→Przytkowice
- Ticket pricesPrzytkowice→Sucha Beskidzka
- Ticket pricesZembrzyce→Sucha Beskidzka